首页 » 一般新闻 » 英国新车销售:2003年10月

英国新车销售:2003年10月

10月份达到日期%
2003%2002%的变化2003%2002%的变化
Alfa romeo7600。

427570.410.409,3310.4110,4260.46-10.50
AUDI5,4413.005,2322.843.9963,0452.8058,8732.627.09
Bentley270.01260.013.852440.012890.01-15.57
BMW5,2532.894,4192.4018.8779,2573.5275,4433.65.06 .06
克莱斯勒吉普车1,2800.701,5680.85-18.3715,6860.7015,9180.71-1.46
雪铁龙5,4212.9910,4395.67-48.07105,6294.68116,0515.16-9.15
DAEWOO1,4460.802350.13515.3210,6940.4714,3100.64-25.27
Fiat5,1262.825,6666,2612.9474,4613.31-11.01
FORD26,97914.8625,65113.935.1834,00314.81347,23615.45-3.81
通用电机23,83613.1324,75513.44-3.71285,34212.66279,35012.432.14
Cadillac00.00.000.0000.0050.00-100.00
Chevrolet00.00.00.000.0030.00160.00-81.25
VAUXHALL23,83613.1324,75513.44-3.71285,33912.66279,32912.432.15
本田5,9043.255,2002.8213.5474,9773.371,2653.175.21
Hyundai2,0621.142,5861.40-20.2627,7741.2325,3581.139.53
I.M .1,2840.718420.4652.4912,5500.5611,6140.528.06
Daihatsu3300.181980.1166.673,7350.173,7630.17-0.74
ISUZU690.04920.05-25.007800.031,2540.06-37.80
Subaru8850.495520.3060.338,0350.366,5970.2921.80
Jaguar / Daimler2,1301.172,0691.122.9525,5801.1326,2501.17-2.55
Kia1,1860.659940.5419.3218,3740.8110,6200.4773.01
Landrover2,2701.252,7611.50-17.7836,1681.6034,9861.563.38
lexus6550.366010.338.998,1740.368,6320.38-5.31
Lotus980.051100.06-10.918640.041,1440.05-24.48
MAZDA2,4331.341,6530.9047.1932,2131.4323,7651.0635.55
梅赛德斯奔驰7,2634.006,8233.716.4579,1013.5167,3803.0017.40
mini3,4111.883,3861.840.7436,2291.6130,1411.3420.20
MITSUBISHI1,1400.631,2780.69-10.8015,6610.6915,2260.682.86
Nissan8,6124.747,3754.0016.7791,1194.0488,5293.942.93
Perodua670.04680.04-1.477860.038130.04-3.32
PEUGEOT12,4346.8515,2728.29-18.58164,6037.30186,1498.28-11.57
保时捷8060.444610.2574.846,7640.304,8760.2238.72
Proton1060.061200.07-11.671,7340.082,4260.11-28.52
雷诺14,8468.1819,60510.65-24.27162,2147.19168,2987.49-3.62
Mg Rover6,5403.605,7603.1313.5485,5673.8084,6693.771.06
Saab1,0190.568270.4523.2212,6220.5612,4940.561.02
SEAT1,9671.082,1211.15-7.2629,5221.3126,3081.1712.22
SKODA2,1171.171,9071.0411.0131,8671.4133,1691.48-3.93
SMART9590.537330.4030.838,1310.366,4700.2925.67
Ssangyong300.0200.000.00920.0000.000.00
Suzuki1,3290.731,2890.703.1028,7231.727,1311.215.87
tata60.0080.00-25.00290.00750.00-61.33.
think00.0000.000.0020.00350.00-94.29
丰田88444.896,7903.6930.84103,9004.6195,2714.249.06
Volkswagen13,1097.2212,4806.785.04153,6266.81153,9236.85-0.19
Volvo2,6541.462,1501.1723.4433,3741.4835,6261.59-6.32
其他英格兰5880.321070.06449.531,6110.071,1300.0542.57
其他进口1110.061360.07-18.381,2960.061,2510.063.60
总计181,589100.00184,145100.00-1.392,254,539100.002,247,381100.000.32
来源:SMMT.

发表评论